Lists of students for NOUN Exam Malpractices

List of students to appear before the Lagos study Centre exam misconduct committee

The following POP students are hereby invited to appear before the Lagos study centre examination malpractice/misconduct committee as follows:

DATE: TUESDAY 27TH AND WEDNESDAY 28TH JULY 2021.

VENUE: LAGOS STUDY CENTRE, VICTORIA ISLAND LAGOS.

TIME; 9AM PROMPT.

  1. GBADEBO TAIWO M NOU181047551
  2. OSINAKE O ELIZABETH NOU155951333
  3. OLUWATIMILEHIN B OLMIDE NOU171028535
  4. WILLIAMS JONATHAN-NOU173014294
  5. UBOGU STEPHEN-NOU181017677
  6. OMAFUAIRE MABEL O-NOU212060547
  7. EMMANUEL FATOYINBO BENSON-NOU191027927
  8. IGWE CHIOMA F-NOU173039600
  9. OSENI MERCY IFE-NOU183010426
  10. AVALIGBE O JULIET-NOU162207180
  11. OSUAGWU CHIOMA-NOU173041148
  12. AYENI O MARY-NOU191090971
  13. LATIFAT ADELEYE-NOU212066568
  14. EDENTA V IJEOMA-NOU20405324
  15. KALU I GOODNESS-NOU183028723
  16. ADEOSHO O GABRIEL-NOU171022300
  17. PETERSIDE KINGSLEY-NOU212060550
  18. NWOSU PRECIOUS C-NOU159151333
  19. OMOTAN ABOSEDE-NOU183033487
  20. CHERECHI C DORCAS-NOU181073798
  21. EGBUNU RUTH O-NOU191089144
  22. EDOH JOY-NOU133884570
  23. EBEGBUNE C TOBY-NOU181073798
  24. ODUNAYO S JOY-NOU144156909
  25. ADA OGENYI-NOU156453245
  26. EWURUM WILLIAMS-NOU190280423
  27. KOLAWOLE KAUSARA D-NOU181041987
  28. OLABODE OLAIDE-NOU173035533
  29. NNOLI BLESSING-NOU132401765
  30. JOY IMAOBONG-NOU181074704
  31. AKINBOLA A BLESSING-NOU181046786
  32. OGUNFEYIMI DEBORAH I-NOU183037909
  33. EMAIKWU INNOCENT-NOU181047607
  34. SALIU SOFIAT-NOU183039299
  35. OKECHUKWU FRANCIS-NOU201082909
  36. EZENOBI CHISOM P-NOU181001711
  37. ALATISHE AHMED BOSUN-NOU204035906
  38. PETER UKPOKWU-NOU191018114
  39. OHAUKWU GLORY AKUDO-NOU212035734
  40. SULAIMON FATIMAH 0-NOU181031633
  41. OKPODIKE BLESSING-NOU151386069
  42. AFEEZ DAUDA-NOU133545825
  43. IFEMENI ESTHER C-NOU212065090
  44. ANIMBA VICTORIA I-NOU212065877
  45. DIBANG T OSANG-NOU120482409
  46. UZOWURU C PEACE-NOU173033350
  47. OLUWANDE DARE R-NOU181065032
  48. NWOSU FLORENCE-NOU211094567
  49. AKPAN M VICTOR-NOU211178157
  50. OGAJI T JOHN-NOU211174499
  51. OGEIKPE OLACHI FAVOUR-NOU181055297
  52. ADEFEHINTI O CHARLES-NOU212060092
  53. OKAH F CHINONSO-NOU171006206
  54. ABBA EMMANUEL-NOU183014534
  55. SALISU OPEYEMI-NOU191049041
  56. IFELAJA ABIODUN P-NOU171040586
  57. BARUWA DAMILOLA-NOU191053479
  58. OLUAJO OLUWALE-NOU212065940
  59. POBENI LARRY O-NOU212065940
  60. CHIMA SAMUEL-NOU183025156
  61. OTU CYRIL-NOU173055787
  62.  OSEBI EMMANUEL O-NOU18003434
  63. EMMANUEL DAUDA ADARA-NOU171013092
  64. ARAWA RITA-NOU171009865
  65. JONAH DAVID-NOU173013183
  66. ONUORA MICHAEL EKENE- NOU191024358
  67. ORJI NANCY-NOU183015144
  68. AUGUSTINE EBEGBUNA-NOU183016376
  69. IDRIS KUDIRAT F-NOU183028015
  70. ADENOTE ABIGAIL-NOU134231640
  71. AKPURU EBERE-NOU191052375
  72. BASSEY JOHN-NOU141896755
  73. EPELLE JENNIFER M-NOU132928836

NOUN APPROVED PUNISHMENT FOR EXAMINATION MALPRACTICE

Related posts

One Thought to “Lists of students for NOUN Exam Malpractices”

Leave a Comment